Buscar
EXPORTAR PDF
Resultados
Pos.
Dor.
Nombre
Club
Categ·Pos.
Paso1
Tiempo
Difer.
1
500
Nasr Bouchaib
SNM·1
00:37:07.641
01:35:15.337
00:00:00
2
511
Elpidio Gomez Sousa
VAM·1
00:40:14.786
01:41:28.305
00:06:13
3
287
Federico Losada Conde
CASTRO TRAIL
VAM·2
00:40:10.836
01:43:23.403
00:08:08
4
289
Roberto Riobo Estevez
C. corredoiras trail.
VAM·3
00:41:10.682
01:43:51.007
00:08:36
5
474
Alberto Villamor Roibás
Villamor
SNM·2
00:41:25.560
01:43:58.940
00:08:43
6
613
Daniel Paz Francisco Besada
C.D. BRIÓN HUPERSA SANTIAGO
RMASC·1
00:46:38.881
01:44:45.064
00:09:30
7
610
Abel Barros Hugo Loureiro
ATLETISMO +9 MORAÑA
RMASC·2
00:43:32.135
01:46:17.762
00:11:02
8
614
Félix Quintela Juan J. Barral
C.D. BRIÓN HUPERSA SANTIAGO
RMASC·3
00:45:45.776
01:47:04.854
00:11:49
9
472
Iván Sangiao Darriba
GTR - GALAICO TRAIL RUN
SNM·3
00:42:54.487
01:51:30.905
00:16:15
10
629
Sergio Requeijo Lucía Peón
RMIX·1
00:52:56.468
01:52:23.311
00:17:08
11
624
Pablo Baña Jose M. Quintian
TRIBU TRAIL
RMASC·4
00:43:48.159
01:53:15.709
00:18:00
12
481
Marcos Rey Campelo
Artabros C.e de montaña
SNM·4
00:45:37.706
01:53:36.779
00:18:21
13
623
Jose Sanda Manuel Castiñeiras
SD COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO
RMASC·5
00:48:18.638
01:54:00.147
00:18:45
14
476
Rafael Pérez Vilas
INDEPENDIENTE
SNM·5
00:46:44.131
01:54:53.154
00:19:38
15
278
Francisco Ramón Oubiña Dios
C.A. Cambados seguros noval
VAM·4
00:45:19.892
01:56:46.094
00:21:31
16
485
Hugo Arias Alvarez
Cdm Vértice
SNM·6
00:45:38.602
01:57:07.878
00:21:52
17
454
Manuel Canoura Abeijon
Pontetrail
SNM·7
00:45:48.950
01:58:00.867
00:22:45
18
625
Jose Canda Begoña Gil
RMIX·2
01:02:45.701
01:58:37.905
00:23:22
19
455
Miguel Parcero Espiño
SNM·8
00:47:19.942
01:58:51.125
00:23:36
20
310
Avelino Caamaño Nieto
Ponte trail
SNM·9
00:47:23.548
01:59:02.065
00:23:47
21
460
Jose Manuel Gomez Canabal
Clu A. Lousame
SNM·10
00:44:03.144
01:59:13.944
00:23:58
22
466
Jose Manuel Iglesias Torres
C. DE MONTAÑA VERTICE
SNM·11
00:46:48.153
01:59:41.319
00:24:26
23
464
Jorge Vicente Diaz
C.A. BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO
SNM·12
00:47:04.181
01:59:56.918
00:24:41
24
493
Daniel Fernandez Pereiras
Gtr Galaico Trail Run
SNM·13
00:45:51.611
02:00:01.817
00:24:46
25
294
Francisco M. Mendez Quintela
BERTAMIRANS (AMES)
VAM·5
00:48:00.913
02:00:36.937
00:25:21
26
461
Gustavo Gonzalez Vilar
Gtr galaico trail run
SNM·14
00:47:51.274
02:00:48.359
00:25:33
27
631
Juan R. Gómez Alina Cimpean
GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN
RMIX·3
00:52:43.682
02:01:23.843
00:26:08
28
320
Julio Iglesias Torres
Vertice
SNM·15
00:48:26.686
02:01:35.663
00:26:20
29
295
Gerardo Perez Prieto
Cambados
VAM·6
00:46:22.982
02:02:15.716
00:27:00
30
620
Miguel Varela Santiago Agulló
MESSNER
RMASC·6
00:51:40.794
02:02:52.806
00:27:37
31
231
Julio Andrade García
C. de montaña Vértice
VBM·1
00:47:09.494
02:04:00.111
00:28:45
32
630
Sergio Monteagudo Maite Salgado
TRAILEROS TOXOS&BIRRAS
RMIX·4
00:56:41.019
02:04:11.022
00:28:56
33
618
Toño Rgez. Miguel Fdez
HOXE QUEIXOS
RMASC·7
00:51:23.863
02:04:33.462
00:29:18
34
268
Luis Clodomiro Martínez Silveira
CDM VÉRTICE
VBM·2
00:47:40.492
02:04:57.006
00:29:42
35
291
Cristóbal Dafonte Diéguez
GTR Galaico Trail Run
VAM·7
00:46:15.485
02:05:07.326
00:29:52
36
273
Manuel Gómez Gomez
C. A. lousame
VAM·8
00:48:20.383
02:06:11.193
00:30:56
37
306
Néstor Romero Agra
CLD Lousame Trail
SNM·16
00:48:15.170
02:06:31.329
00:31:16
38
473
Javier Janeiro Cerdeira
KorporeArenteiro Trail
SNM·17
00:48:00.387
02:06:32.908
00:31:17
39
495
Miguel Iglesias Amores
A. Arenteiro
SNM·18
00:49:42.218
02:07:38.469
00:32:23
40
505
Fernando Martínez Sóñora
SNM·19
00:50:18.085
02:07:55.085
00:32:40
41
322
Paco Muñoz López
Castro Trail
SNM·20
00:48:30.636
02:09:40.831
00:34:25
42
285
Xabier González Rodicio
Rabacallos
VAM·9
00:49:40.269
02:09:45.016
00:34:30
43
319
Alberto Colmeiro Echeverría
Silleda
SNM·21
02:09:57.240
00:34:42
44
457
Jacobo Paredes Leis
INDEPENDIENTE
SNM·22
00:49:48.626
02:11:18.486
00:36:03
45
462
José Alberto Fernández Gómez
Korporearenteiro trail
SNM·23
00:51:49.854
02:11:23.539
00:36:08
46
161
Patricia Varela Santiso
GTR Galaico Trail Run
SNF·1
00:49:39.598
02:11:46.754
00:36:31
47
612
Jose M. Bargo Marcial García
CDL LOUSAME TRAIL
RMASC·8
00:52:56.000
02:11:56.423
00:36:41
48
309
Jose Luis Cagide Fernandez
SNM·24
00:52:10.229
02:11:58.767
00:36:43
49
317
Ibán Quintela Martínez
C. D. Brión Hyupersa Santiago
SNM·25
00:51:08.425
02:12:19.819
00:37:04
50
459
Andres Vaamonde Villar
Arzúa
SNM·26
01:01:57.968
02:12:24.780
00:37:09
51
619
Félix Díaz Julio Lamela
HOXE QUEIXOS
RMASC·9
00:53:43.939
02:12:32.455
00:37:17
52
509
Adrian Ledo Vázquez
Galaico trail run
PRMM·1
00:51:23.327
02:12:39.828
00:37:24
53
312
Moisés Álvarez Jorge
CDM Vértice
SNM·27
00:49:34.243
02:13:12.853
00:37:57
54
615
Carlos Fdez Juan J. Fdez.
DEGOLLAOS
RMASC·10
00:56:45.872
02:14:23.650
00:39:08
55
626
Jose A. Fdez. Cristina López
C.D. BRIÓN HUPERSA SANTIAGO
RMIX·5
01:03:41.388
02:14:28.798
00:39:13
56
490
Martin Reigosa Garcia
SNM·28
00:51:32.341
02:14:44.609
00:39:29
57
496
Pablo Porto Sanchez
ARCA DE NOE
SNM·29
01:27:41.961
02:15:17.094
00:40:02
58
632
Eva De La Fuente Esteban Sueiro
C.D. BRIÓN HUPERSA SANTIAGO
RMIX·6
00:51:16.339
02:15:59.232
00:40:44
59
149
Olalla Conde Seoane
Castro trail
SNF·2
00:53:18.499
02:16:07.862
00:40:52
60
634
Tamara García Daniel Lago
GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN
RMIX·7
00:52:03.921
02:16:18.972
00:41:03
61
488
Alberto Pardo Montero
SD Piloño
SNM·30
00:51:14.748
02:16:47.053
00:41:32
62
314
Oscar Fernández Guzmán
SNM·31
00:54:10.574
02:16:49.572
00:41:34
63
470
Eneko Hurtado Campo
C.D.Biosbardo
SNM·32
00:53:44.445
02:17:07.006
00:41:52
64
271
Francisco Javier González Casal
GE Runners
VAM·10
00:54:46.909
02:18:27.960
00:43:12
65
68
Verónica Mon
VAF·1
00:53:42.448
02:18:53.507
00:43:38
66
478
David Lorenzo Quiroz
Korpore ArenteiroTrail
SNM·33
00:53:04.525
02:19:11.767
00:43:56
67
486
Camilo Framiñán Lamazares
GTR Galaico Trail Run
SNM·34
00:53:42.023
02:19:50.817
00:44:35
68
145
Raquel Doiro González
GMTA Chuvoners
SNF·3
00:51:44.225
02:19:54.869
00:44:39
69
452
Salvador González Dobalo
GTR- Galaico Trail Run
SNM·35
00:52:40.611
02:20:10.591
00:44:55
70
616
Antonio Riera Manuel Glez.
ESCOLA ATLETISMO DEZA
RMASC·11
01:02:06.875
02:21:32.442
00:46:17
71
451
Juan Jesús Varela Amigo
GTR - Galaico Trail Run
SNM·36
00:53:04.676
02:22:16.250
00:47:01
72
323
José Manuel Calero Fernandez
C. A. lousame
SNM·37
00:54:52.551
02:22:42.666
00:47:27
73
301
Javier García Gil
GTR
SNM·38
00:55:07.571
02:23:17.648
00:48:02
74
605
Belén Riádigos Fátima Nogueira
GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN
RFEM·1
00:56:39.723
02:23:33.510
00:48:18
75
284
Jose Fungueiriño Ramos
GTR - Galaico Trail Run
VAM·11
00:55:06.163
02:23:37.653
00:48:22
76
483
Manuel Mato Couso
Asociación Deportiva CERNE
SNM·39
00:55:41.738
02:23:42.822
00:48:27
77
471
Abel Matos Cotelo
GMTA&CHUVONERS
SNM·40
00:56:02.253
02:24:03.570
00:48:48
78
477
Pablo Rodríguez Esteban
Individual
SNM·41
00:52:12.316
02:24:14.572
00:48:59
79
497
Gabriel Teixeira
Cronotec
SNM·42
00:56:04.497
02:24:15.271
00:49:00
80
206
Ignacio Seijo Vázquez
C. o Pino
VBM·3
00:54:28.557
02:24:22.720
00:49:07
81
622
Jose A. Caamaño Luis M. Beisas
PONTE TRAIL
RMASC·12
01:04:48.470
02:24:54.844
00:49:39
82
512
Manuel Ángel Veiga González
SNM·43
00:56:52.431
02:25:26.421
00:50:11
83
453
Santi Villanueva Riveiro
libre
SNM·44
00:52:36.889
02:26:06.143
00:50:51
84
608
Javier Mejuto Fernando Rgez.
RMASC·13
01:00:34.801
02:26:09.056
00:50:54
85
494
Daniel Colmeiro
SNM·45
00:53:23.286
02:26:20.557
00:51:05
86
53
Eva Fernández Gil
C. Maceda A.
VAF·2
00:53:41.844
02:28:00.025
00:52:45
87
617
Jose A. Alvarellos Jose M. Porral
GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN
RMASC·14
00:55:50.116
02:28:12.048
00:52:57
88
264
Ricardo Rodríguez Piñeiro
Trinorth
VBM·4
00:56:06.675
02:29:56.009
00:54:41
89
611
Miguel Cibreiro Javier Suarez
AZERBAÑAN
RMASC·15
00:56:04.998
02:29:59.003
00:54:44
90
239
José Luis García Esmoris
A. Brión Hyupersa-Santiago
VBM·5
00:59:23.759
02:30:25.741
00:55:10
91
286
Angel Gil Martinez
Trail da carixa
VAM·12
00:58:18.489
02:31:02.958
00:55:47
92
465
David Enjamio Salgueiro
Libre
SNM·46
00:57:53.038
02:31:33.798
00:56:18
93
311
Sergio Soto Buceta
C.A.Cambados - Seguros Noval
SNM·47
00:58:45.326
02:31:42.366
00:56:27
94
503
Santiago Moralejo Nodal
Decathlon Lugo
SNM·48
00:53:50.908
02:32:11.355
00:56:56
95
270
Eugenio Batán Amorín
GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN
VBM·6
00:51:09.179
02:32:30.061
00:57:15
96
633
Inés Ferradáns Alberto Dominguez
C.D. BRIÓN HUPERSA SANTIAGO
RMIX·8
00:56:34.891
02:32:42.888
00:57:27
97
458
Manuel Garcia Alvarellos
SNM·49
00:58:31.205
02:33:03.692
00:57:48
98
35
Elena Torea Torea
C. A. Lousame
VAF·3
00:59:18.965
02:33:05.621
00:57:50
99
208
Emilio Abal Morrazo
INDEPENDENTE
VBM·7
00:58:21.858
02:33:10.865
00:57:55
100
304
José Manuel Casás Casás
A CORUÑA
SNM·50
00:59:29.043
02:33:29.902
00:58:14
101
515
José Manuel Alonso Martínez
Korpore Arenteiro Trail
VBM·8
00:59:33.114
02:34:33.395
00:59:18
102
609
Marcelino García Diego Montouto
RMASC·16
01:02:11.521
02:34:46.700
00:59:31
103
484
Fran Taibo Mera
CDM Vértice
SNM·51
00:53:55.557
02:35:20.669
01:00:05
104
265
Nacho Louzao Rodriguez
Calvos
VBM·9
00:56:35.080
02:35:22.545
01:00:07
105
300
Pablo Rodríguez Villar
SNM·52
00:59:43.608
02:36:13.385
01:00:58
106
621
Alejandro Glez. Xoan M. Devesa
RMASC·17
01:04:56.886
02:36:32.668
01:01:17
107
267
Manuel Gonzalez Lains
Picho
VBM·10
00:57:54.483
02:36:33.745
01:01:18
108
510
Angel Cao Casal
Santiago de Compostela
SNM·53
00:55:00.340
02:36:42.424
01:01:27
109
263
Miguel Angel Brea Lopez
TOLEMIA BIKE
VBM·11
00:57:18.268
02:37:28.370
01:02:13
110
6
Raquel Estevez Alonso
Raqui
VBF·1
00:58:54.403
02:37:33.863
01:02:18
111
303
Pablo Sueiro Trigo
SNM·54
00:56:36.213
02:38:21.309
01:03:06
112
316
Marcelino Rivas Pombo
C. Correxallas
SNM·55
01:00:10.410
02:38:43.491
01:03:28
113
318
Clemente Ferrer Tabares
C. trevinca o barco
SNM·56
00:59:03.886
02:40:24.683
01:05:09
114
279
Juan Carlos Sanmartin Fernández
C.e D. Arzúa
VAM·13
00:54:55.895
02:40:38.679
01:05:23
115
513
GONZALO BREA
GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN
VBM·12
01:01:32.531
02:40:42.600
01:05:27
116
456
Felipe Choren Sanmartin
C.C.Trasdeza
SNM·57
00:55:36.985
02:40:59.961
01:05:44
117
288
Benjamin Carter
CDM VÉRTICE
VAM·14
01:00:12.832
02:41:33.220
01:06:18
118
514
Enrique Rojo Rojo
GTR
VBM·13
01:01:23.611
02:42:37.101
01:07:22
119
507
Antón Polo Fernández
Libre
SNM·58
01:03:16.980
02:43:04.016
01:07:49
120
290
Roberto Cid Sanmartín
C. Triatlon Coruña
VAM·15
00:58:02.993
02:43:16.528
01:08:01
121
628
Mario Félez Rocío García
GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN
RMIX·9
01:08:09.261
02:43:22.595
01:08:07
122
468
Antonio Luis Gonzalez Fernandez
Lalín
SNM·59
00:56:13.370
02:43:53.008
01:08:38
123
324
Daniel Castro Moscoso
C. A. O Pino
SNM·60
01:01:01.399
02:44:11.641
01:08:56
124
108
Cristina Carril Boo
C. A. O Pino
VAF·4
00:58:21.924
02:44:12.812
01:08:57
125
275
José Ramón Reguengo Cid
Individual
VAM·16
01:01:17.032
02:44:16.498
01:09:01
126
32
Carmen Lopez Muiños
GTR - Galaico Trail Run
VAF·5
01:03:33.660
02:44:30.147
01:09:15
127
117
Natalia Martinez Arias
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
VAF·6
01:01:04.582
02:45:16.343
01:10:01
128
80
Belen Vazquez Caseiro
Gtr Galaico trail run
VAF·7
01:03:22.236
02:47:09.066
01:11:54
129
222
Javieriño Pazos Suárez
CLD Lousame Trail
VBM·14
01:01:02.874
02:47:12.720
01:11:57
130
127
Maria Moreiras Ledo
GTR - Galaico Trail Run
SNF·4
01:04:34.118
02:47:58.519
01:12:43
131
283
Santiago Rial
Santiago de Compostela
VAM·17
01:03:05.484
02:48:07.973
01:12:52
132
282
Juan Alonso Alonso
VAM·18
01:00:37.965
02:48:21.589
01:13:06
133
274
Xabier García Rodríguez
Gtr
VAM·19
01:02:56.965
02:49:01.710
01:13:46
134
516
Laureano Varela Álvarez
C. A. COMPOSTELA
VAM·20
00:55:06.364
02:49:34.187
01:14:19
135
299
Jesus Sanchez Duro
Libre
VAM·21
01:04:32.849
02:50:54.204
01:15:39
136
606
Lucía Glez. Eva Glez.
RFEM·2
01:10:06.904
02:51:18.643
01:16:03
137
251
Jesus Frenandez Varela
GTR Glaico Trail Runig
VBM·15
01:05:36.259
02:51:44.419
01:16:29
138
298
Fernando Alvarellos Vales
GTR Galaico Trail Run
VAM·22
01:03:34.498
02:52:41.118
01:17:26
139
276
Manuel Trigo Bao
Invididual
VAM·23
01:04:21.095
02:52:41.133
01:17:26
140
296
Joae Manuek Busto Gallardo
C. A. Lousame
VAM·24
01:01:33.446
02:52:42.622
01:17:27
141
281
Miguel Carbonell Valin
Gtr galaico trail run
VAM·25
01:05:18.040
02:53:16.131
01:18:01
142
44
Ana Maria Pérez Romero
CLD LOUSAME TRAIL
VAF·8
01:06:44.546
02:53:45.871
01:18:30
143
172
Andrea Saavedra Novoa
Gtr
SNF·5
01:05:19.354
02:55:05.926
01:19:50
144
508
Brais Pérez Fernández
Libre
SNM·61
01:03:18.660
02:56:26.861
01:21:11
145
321
Alberto Campos Sueiro
Vila de Cruces
SNM·62
01:07:32.002
02:57:03.791
01:21:48
146
31
Emma Veiga Blanco
C. A. Fontes do Sar
VAF·9
01:04:00.195
02:57:30.947
01:22:15
147
133
Patricia Montoto Vazquez
GTR Galaico Trail Run
SNF·6
01:05:31.683
03:00:13.804
01:24:58
148
603
Victoria Moscoso Patricia Fdez.
C.D. ARZUA
RFEM·3
01:16:21.194
03:00:21.900
01:25:06
149
98
Moni González Otero
VAF·10
01:09:16.026
03:00:55.387
01:25:40
150
475
Óscar Varela Santiso
CC Montes do Deza
SNM·63
01:05:53.257
03:03:43.244
01:28:28
151
280
Jose Manuel Salgado Fernández
CORREMONTES
VAM·26
01:05:41.709
03:05:10.650
01:29:55
152
81
Isabel Armada Rodriguez
Lareteiras
VAF·11
01:07:09.204
03:06:40.205
01:31:25
153
173
Lara Cancio Fernández
Toxiza C.e de Montaña
SNF·7
01:10:01.508
03:07:14.125
01:31:59
154
269
Henrique Mella Otero
eu mesmo
VBM·16
01:07:26.198
03:07:40.484
01:32:25
155
20
Fini Alonso Vila
MZ trail
VBF·2
01:10:03.258
03:07:53.970
01:32:38
156
234
Jesus Pérez Balirac
VBM·17
01:02:17.603
03:08:55.908
01:33:40
157
7
Montserrat Veiga Blanco
C. A. Fontes do Sar
VBF·3
01:03:47.741
03:10:24.032
01:35:09
158
607
Helena Esteban Kathleen Mulligan
TIA
RFEM·4
01:11:22.609
03:15:03.627
01:39:48
159
33
Rebeca Castiñeiras Gallego
Ourense
VAF·12
01:10:41.902
03:16:14.822
01:40:59
160
60
Margarita Blanco Dieguez
Lalin
VAF·13
01:10:53.244
03:16:16.463
01:41:01
161
604
Sé Senande Berta González
GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN
RFEM·5
01:24:09.610
03:21:53.159
01:46:38
162
238
Santiago Moroño Arenas
Santiago de Compostela
VBM·18
01:10:09.353
03:22:25.668
01:47:10
163
272
Juan Pardavila Ponce
INDEPENDIENTE
VAM·27
01:15:48.425
03:22:39.617
01:47:24
164
218
Victor Parra Cuellas
C. O Pino
VBM·19
01:15:14.202
03:24:29.063
01:49:14
165
78
Adela amorin
GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN
VAF·14
01:14:48.650
03:27:23.637
01:52:08
166
178
RAQUEL LAREU
GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN
VAF·15
01:14:17.055
03:27:23.874
01:52:08
167
489
Marcos Otero Villaverde
U
SNM·64
01:07:24.686
03:28:01.251
01:52:46
168
315
David Ramos Castellano
SNM·65
01:16:32.924
03:40:38.381
02:05:23
169
602
Ana Sainz Eva M. Pereiro
CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO
RFEM·6
01:24:55.682
03:50:42.742
02:15:27
170
601
Ana Fernandez María J. Gómez
CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO
RFEM·7
01:25:41.927
03:50:45.246
02:15:30
171
308
Manuel Jose Meijome Saa
GTR-Galaico Trail Run
SNM·66
01:17:24.620
03:54:43.362
02:19:28
172
27
Ana Vázquez Fernández
C. A. O Pino
VBF·4
01:20:20.865
03:56:11.634
02:20:56
173
25
Ines Mella Otero
MZ trail
VBF·5
01:33:11.263
03:59:33.625
02:24:18